Förtroendevalda i Ale kommun

Kommunfullmäktige

Uppdrag (76 st)

EfternamnFörnamnPartiUppdragOrdningsnummer
Berglund Mikael M ledamot 1
Mörner Isabell M ledamot 2
Nilsson Lennarth M ledamot 3
Skog Jan M 1:e vice ordförande 4
Holmström Maj M ledamot 5
Mörner Daniel M ledamot 6
Nilsson Kajsa M ledamot 7
Johansson Fredrik M ledamot 8
Björk Dan M ledamot 9
Liljeberg Erik M ledamot 10
Johansson Åke M ersättare 11
Johansson Ewa - ersättare 12
Fogelklou Henrik M ersättare 13
Nissen Bent M ersättare 14
Olesen Thomas M ersättare 15
Fridfelt Elena C ledamot 16
Niklasson Åke C ledamot 17
Dahl Lennart C ersättare 18
Andersson Helena C ersättare 19
Fihn Rose-Marie L ledamot 20
Nordh Klas L ledamot 21
Carlbom Lars-Erik L ersättare 22
Ekwing Stefan L ersättare 23
Rydén Sune KD ledamot 24
Hellberg Ingrid KD ledamot 25
Karlsson Tony KD ersättare 26
Rydén David KD ersättare 27
Örn Paula S ledamot 28
Ohlsson Peter S ledamot 29
Norberg Jessica S ledamot 30
Karlsson Klas S ledamot 31
Andersson Inga-Lill S ordförande 32
Hermansson Thomas S ledamot 33
Eliasson Catharina S ledamot 34
Ljunggren Dennis S ledamot 35
Oskarsson Christina S ledamot 36
Rollings Anders S ledamot 37
Karlsson Jarl S ledamot 38
Andersson Toni S ledamot 39
Inhammar Ingrid S ledamot 40
Altun Jean S ledamot 41
Samuelsson Monica S 2:e vice ordförande 42
Gustafsson Rolf S ledamot 43
Vakant S ledamot 44
Engstrand Mahlin S ersättare 45
Hagman Stefan S ersättare 46
Björkman Elaine S ersättare 47
Tallheden Seppo S ersättare 48
Adiels Ing-Britt S ersättare 49
Westberg Monika S ersättare 50
Claesson Örjan S ersättare 51
Eriksson Eva S ersättare 52
Engstrand Eje S ersättare 53
Pålsson Christer V ledamot 54
Gustafsson Lisa V ledamot 55
Gustafsson Tommy V ledamot 56
Andersson Birgitta V ersättare 57
Engdahl Sven V ersättare 58
Sandkvist Jenny MP ledamot 59
Trischler Carlos MP ledamot 60
Landerberg Sonny MP ledamot 61
Ellbén Lars Åke MP ersättare 62
Larsson Ann-Charlotte MP ersättare 63
Jansson Robert SD ledamot 64
Karlsson Rune SD ledamot 65
Kjellman Lennie SD ledamot 66
Sandow Kennet SD ledamot 67
Tjusling Hanna SD ledamot 68
Pressfeldt Jan A AD ledamot 69
Nordhall Ingela AD ledamot 70
Solving Ulf-Göran AD ledamot 71
Ahlberg Helene - ersättare 72
Solving Helena - ersättare 73
Hansson Tyrone FiA ledamot 74
Engström Rolf FiA ledamot 75
Sten Sporrong Ulrika FiA ersättare 76